» Agenda / Programación de Hoy en PIRLO TV
11:00Euroliga: UNICS Kazan vs CSKA Moscu
11:00Euroliga: UNICS Kazan vs CSKA Moscu
12:00Campeonato Mundial de Balonmano: España vs Dinamarca
12:00Campeonato Mundial de Balonmano: España vs Dinamarca
12:00Liga Endesa: Hereda San Pablo Burgos vs Lenovo Tenerife
12:00Liga Endesa: Hereda San Pablo Burgos vs Lenovo Tenerife
13:00Euroliga: Monaco vs Real Madrid
13:00Euroliga: Monaco vs Real Madrid
14:00Euroliga: Panathinaikos vs Saski Baskonia
14:00Euroliga: Panathinaikos vs Saski Baskonia
14:30Campeonato Mundial de Balonmano: Francia vs Suecia
14:30Campeonato Mundial de Balonmano: Francia vs Suecia
14:30Euroliga: Bayern Munich vs Alba Berlin
14:30Euroliga: Bayern Munich vs Alba Berlin
14:30Euroliga: Olimpia Milano vs Zalgiris Kaunas
14:30Liga Endesa: Urbas Fuenlabrada vs Joventut
14:30Liga Endesa: Urbas Fuenlabrada vs Joventut
14:45Championship: Huddersfield Town vs Stoke City
15:00LaLiga SmartBank: Real Valladolid vs Sporting Gijon
15:00LaLiga SmartBank: Real Valladolid vs Sporting Gijon
15:00Copa de Francia: Nantes vs Brest
15:00Copa de Francia: Nantes vs Brest
15:00Liga Endesa: Valencia Basket vs Gran Canaria
15:00Liga Endesa: Valencia Basket vs Gran Canaria
16:00Eliminatorias CONMEBOL: Colombia vs Peru
16:00Eliminatorias CONMEBOL: Colombia vs Peru
16:00Eliminatorias CONMEBOL: Colombia vs Peru
16:00Eliminatorias CONMEBOL: Colombia vs Peru
16:00Eliminatorias CONMEBOL: Colombia vs Peru
16:00Eliminatorias CONMEBOL: Colombia vs Peru
16:00Eliminatorias CONMEBOL: Colombia vs Peru
17:00Eliminatorias CONMEBOL: Venezuela vs Bolivia
17:00Eliminatorias CONMEBOL: Venezuela vs Bolivia
17:00Eliminatorias CONMEBOL: Venezuela vs Bolivia
17:00Eliminatorias CONMEBOL: Venezuela vs Bolivia
17:00Eliminatorias CONMEBOL: Venezuela vs Bolivia
17:00Eliminatorias CONMEBOL: Venezuela vs Bolivia
18:00Liga de Expansion MX: Tlaxcala FC vs Venados FC
18:30Copa Ondino Viera: Cerro Largo vs Instituto de Cordoba
18:30Copa Ondino Viera: Cerro Largo vs Instituto de Cordoba
19:00NBA: Orlando Magic vs Detroit Pistons
19:30NBA: Atlanta Hawks vs Boston Celtics
19:30NBA: Atlanta Hawks vs Boston Celtics
19:30NBA: Charlotte Hornets vs Los Angeles Lakers
19:30NBA: Charlotte Hornets vs Los Angeles Lakers
20:00NBA: Houston Rockets vs Portland Trail Blazers
20:00NBA: Memphis Grizzlies vs Utah Jazz
20:00NBA: Memphis Grizzlies vs Utah Jazz
20:00NBA: Miami Heat vs Los Angeles Clippers
20:00NBA: New Orleans Pelicans vs Denver Nuggets
20:00NBA: Oklahoma City Thunder vs Indiana Pacers
20:05Liga de Expansion MX: Mineros de Zacatecas vs Tepatitlan FC
20:30NBA: San Antonio Spurs vs Chicago Bulls
21:00NBA: Phoenix Suns vs Minnesota Timberwolves
21:00NBA: Phoenix Suns vs Minnesota Timberwolves
22:00Liga MX: Puebla vs Tijuana de Caliente
22:00Liga MX: Puebla vs Tijuana de Caliente
22:00Liga MX: Puebla vs Tijuana de Caliente
22:00NBA: Milwaukee Bucks vs New York Knicks