» Agenda / Programación de Hoy en PIRLO TV
14:00Eredivisie: PEC Zwolle vs RKC Waalwijk
14:30LaLiga SmartBank: Real Valladolid vs Cartagena
14:30LaLiga SmartBank: Real Valladolid vs Cartagena
14:30Bundesliga 2: Holstein Kiel vs Werder Bremen
14:45Serie A: Venezia vs Inter Milan
14:45Serie A: Venezia vs Inter Milan
14:45Serie A: Venezia vs Inter Milan (IT)
15:00LaLiga: Villarreal vs Barcelona
15:00LaLiga: Villarreal vs Barcelona
15:00LaLiga: Villarreal vs Barcelona
15:00LaLiga: Villarreal vs Barcelona
15:00Copa Libertadores: Palmeiras vs Flamengo
15:00Copa Libertadores: Palmeiras vs Flamengo
15:00Copa Libertadores: Palmeiras vs Flamengo
15:00Copa Libertadores: Palmeiras vs Flamengo
15:00Ligue 1: Nice vs Metz
15:00Ligue 1: Nice vs Metz
15:00Eredivisie: Willem II vs Go Ahead Eagles
15:00Argentina Primera Division: Talleres de Cordoba vs Aldosivi
15:00Argentina Primera Division: Talleres de Cordoba vs Aldosivi
15:30Primeira Liga: Belenenses vs Benfica
16:00Chile Primera Division: Cobresal vs Universidad de Chile
16:00Chile Primera Division: Cobresal vs Universidad de Chile
16:00Chile Primera Division: Cobresal vs Universidad de Chile
16:00Chile Primera Division: Melipilla vs Everton de Viña del Mar
16:00Chile Primera Division: Melipilla vs Everton de Viña del Mar
16:00Chile Primera Division: O'Higgins vs Antofagasta
16:00Chile Primera Division: O'Higgins vs Antofagasta
17:15Argentina Primera Division: Patronato vs Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
17:15Argentina Primera Division: Patronato vs Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
17:30Serie A: Red Bull Bragantino vs America-MG
18:00Colombia Primera A: Deportivo Cali vs Deportivo Pereira
18:00Colombia Primera A: Deportivo Cali vs Deportivo Pereira
18:00Colombia Primera A: Deportivo Cali vs Deportivo Pereira
18:00NBA: Philadelphia 76ers vs Minnesota Timberwolves
18:00NBA: Philadelphia 76ers vs Minnesota Timberwolves
19:30Argentina Primera Division: Estudiantes de La Plata vs Velez Sarsfield
19:30Argentina Primera Division: Estudiantes de La Plata vs Velez Sarsfield
19:30NBA: Atlanta Hawks vs New York Knicks
19:30NBA: Brooklyn Nets vs Phoenix Suns
19:30Serie A: Sao Paulo vs Sport
20:00Liga MX: Club America vs Pumas UNAM
20:00Liga MX: Club America vs Pumas UNAM
20:00Liga MX: Club America vs Pumas UNAM
20:00Liga MX: Club America vs Pumas UNAM
20:00Ecuador Serie A: Emelec vs Manta FC
20:00Ecuador Serie A: Emelec vs Manta FC
20:00Ecuador Serie A: Emelec vs Manta FC
20:00Ecuador Serie A: Delfin vs Mushuc Runa
20:00Ecuador Serie A: Delfin vs Mushuc Runa
20:00Ecuador Serie A: Deportivo Cuenca vs Independiente del Valle
20:00Ecuador Serie A: Deportivo Cuenca vs Independiente del Valle
20:00Ecuador Serie A: Guayaquil City vs Aucas
20:00Ecuador Serie A: Guayaquil City vs Aucas
20:00Ecuador Serie A: Olmedo vs Orense
20:00Ecuador Serie A: Olmedo vs Orense
20:00NBA: Chicago Bulls vs Miami Heat
20:00NBA: Cleveland Cavaliers vs Orlando Magic
20:00NBA: Houston Rockets vs Charlotte Hornets
20:05Colombia Primera A: Atletico Nacional vs Atletico Junior
20:05Colombia Primera A: Atletico Nacional vs Atletico Junior
20:05Colombia Primera A: Atletico Nacional vs Atletico Junior
20:30NBA: Dallas Mavericks vs Washington Wizards
21:00NBA: Utah Jazz vs New Orleans Pelicans
22:05Liga MX: Atlas vs Monterrey Rayados
22:05Liga MX: Atlas vs Monterrey Rayados
22:05Liga MX: Atlas vs Monterrey Rayados
22:05Liga MX: Atlas vs Monterrey Rayados