» Agenda / Programación de Hoy en PIRLO TV
11:30Bundesliga 2: Heidenheim vs Darmstadt 98
11:30Bundesliga 2: Heidenheim vs Darmstadt 98
11:30Bundesliga 2: Jahn Regensburg vs Erzgebirge Aue
11:30Bundesliga 2: Jahn Regensburg vs Erzgebirge Aue
12:00Liga Endesa: UCAM Murcia vs Coosur Real Betis
12:00Liga Endesa: UCAM Murcia vs Coosur Real Betis
12:00Liga Endesa: Monbus Obradoiro vs Joventut
12:00Liga Endesa: Monbus Obradoiro vs Joventut
12:00Liga Endesa: BAXI Manresa vs Valencia Basket
12:00Liga Endesa: BAXI Manresa vs Valencia Basket
12:00Super Lig: Altay Izmir vs Besiktas
12:00Super Lig: Altay Izmir vs Besiktas
13:00LaLiga SmartBank: Real Sociedad B vs Huesca
13:00LaLiga SmartBank: Real Sociedad B vs Huesca
13:00Primeira Liga: Sporting CP vs Maritimo
13:00Primeira Liga: Sporting CP vs Maritimo
13:30Bundesliga: Greuther Furth vs Bayern Munich
13:30Bundesliga: Greuther Furth vs Bayern Munich
13:30Bundesliga: Greuther Furth vs Bayern Munich (DE)
14:00LaLiga SmartBank: Almeria vs Tenerife
14:00LaLiga SmartBank: Almeria vs Tenerife
14:00Championship: West Bromwich Albion vs Queens Park Rangers
14:00Championship: West Bromwich Albion vs Queens Park Rangers
14:30Liga Endesa: MoraBanc Andorra vs Real Madrid
14:30Liga Endesa: MoraBanc Andorra vs Real Madrid
14:30Liga Endesa: Baskonia vs Urbas Fuenlabrada
14:30Liga Endesa: Baskonia vs Urbas Fuenlabrada
15:15Primeira Liga: Gil Vicente vs FC Porto
15:15Primeira Liga: Gil Vicente vs FC Porto
16:30Chile Primera Division: Huachipato vs Palestino
16:30Chile Primera Division: Huachipato vs Palestino
17:00Argentina Primera Division: Sarmiento Junin vs Velez Sarsfield
17:00Argentina Primera Division: Sarmiento Junin vs Velez Sarsfield
17:00Uruguay Primera Division: Plaza Colonia vs Villa Española
17:00Uruguay Primera Division: Plaza Colonia vs Villa Española
17:00Serie B: Remo vs Nautico
18:00Colombia Primera A: Deportivo Cali vs Deportivo Pereira
18:00Colombia Primera A: Deportivo Cali vs Deportivo Pereira
18:00Colombia Primera A: Deportivo Cali vs Deportivo Pereira
19:00Chile Primera Division: Union La Calera vs O'Higgins
19:00Chile Primera Division: Union La Calera vs O'Higgins
19:00Ecuador Serie A: Independiente del Valle vs Tecnico Universitario
19:00Ecuador Serie A: Independiente del Valle vs Tecnico Universitario
19:00Lucha Libre: WWE SmackDown!
19:00Lucha Libre: WWE SmackDown!
19:15Argentina Primera Division: Estudiantes de La Plata vs Platense
19:15Argentina Primera Division: Estudiantes de La Plata vs Platense
19:30Serie B: Brusque vs Vasco da Gama
20:00Liga MX: Puebla vs Cruz Azul
20:00Liga MX: Puebla vs Cruz Azul
20:00Liga MX: Puebla vs Cruz Azul
20:00Colombia Primera A: Once Caldas vs Alianza Petrolera
20:00Colombia Primera A: Once Caldas vs Alianza Petrolera
20:00Colombia Primera A: Once Caldas vs Alianza Petrolera
21:06Liga MX: Tijuana de Caliente vs Mazatlan FC
21:06Liga MX: Tijuana de Caliente vs Mazatlan FC
21:06Liga MX: Tijuana de Caliente vs Mazatlan FC