» Agenda / Programación de Pirlo TV

Jueves 12 de Diciembre de 2019

12:00 Baloncesto Euroliga: Khimki vs Alba Berlín en Vivo
12:00 Baloncesto Euroliga: Khimki vs Alba Berlín en Vivo
12:45 Baloncesto Euroliga: Fenerbahce vs Anadolu Efes en Vivo
12:45 Baloncesto Euroliga: Fenerbahce vs Anadolu Efes en Vivo
12:55 UEFA Europa League: Apoel Nicosia vs Sevilla en Vivo
12:55 UEFA Europa League: Apoel Nicosia vs Sevilla en Vivo
12:55 UEFA Europa League: Getafe vs Krasnodar en Vivo
12:55 UEFA Europa League: Getafe vs Krasnodar en Vivo
12:55 UEFA Europa League: Standard Liege vs Arsenal en Vivo
12:55 UEFA Europa League: Standard Liege vs Arsenal en Vivo
12:55 UEFA Europa League: Stade Rennes vs Lazio Roma en Vivo
12:55 UEFA Europa League: Eintracht Frankfurt vs Vitoria Guimaraes en Vivo
12:55 UEFA Europa League: PSV Eindhoven vs Rosenborg en Vivo
12:55 UEFA Europa League: CFR Cluj-Napoca vs Celtic en Vivo
12:55 UEFA Europa League: CFR Cluj-Napoca vs Celtic en Vivo
12:55 UEFA Europa League: LASK Linz vs Sporting CP en Vivo
12:55 UEFA Europa League: LASK Linz vs Sporting CP en Vivo
12:55 UEFA Europa League: Copenhagen vs Malmo FF en Vivo
12:55 UEFA Europa League: Basel vs Trabzonspor en Vivo
12:55 UEFA Europa League: Dynamo Kiev vs Lugano en Vivo
12:55 UEFA Europa League: FK Qarabag vs F91 Dudelange en Vivo
13:00 Baloncesto Euroliga: Estrella Roja vs Baskonia en Vivo
13:00 Baloncesto Euroliga: Estrella Roja vs Baskonia en Vivo
14:00 Baloncesto Euroliga: Maccabi Tel Aviv vs CSKA Moscú en Vivo
14:00 Baloncesto Euroliga: Maccabi Tel Aviv vs CSKA Moscú en Vivo
15:00 Baloncesto Euroliga: Real Madrid vs Olympiacos en Vivo
15:00 Baloncesto Euroliga: Real Madrid vs Olympiacos en Vivo
15:00 UEFA Europa League: Espanyol vs CSKA Moscu en Vivo
15:00 UEFA Europa League: Espanyol vs CSKA Moscu en Vivo
15:00 UEFA Europa League: Manchester United vs AZ Alkmaar en Vivo
15:00 UEFA Europa League: Manchester United vs AZ Alkmaar en Vivo
15:00 UEFA Europa League: Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Besiktas en Vivo
15:00 UEFA Europa League: Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Besiktas en Vivo
15:00 UEFA Europa League: AS Roma vs Wolfsberger en Vivo
15:00 UEFA Europa League: Porto vs Feyenoord Rotterdam en Vivo
15:00 UEFA Europa League: Rangers vs Young Boys en Vivo
15:00 UEFA Europa League: Rangers vs Young Boys en Vivo
15:00 UEFA Europa League: VfL Wolfsburg vs Saint-Etienne en Vivo
15:00 UEFA Europa League: VfL Wolfsburg vs Saint-Etienne en Vivo
15:00 UEFA Europa League: Borussia Monchengladbach vs Istanbul Basaksehir en Vivo
15:00 UEFA Europa League: Borussia Monchengladbach vs Istanbul Basaksehir en Vivo
15:00 UEFA Europa League: Slovan Bratislava vs Sporting Braga en Vivo
15:00 UEFA Europa League: Ludogorets Razgrad vs Ferencvaros en Vivo
15:00 UEFA Europa League: KAA Gent vs Olexandriya en Vivo
15:00 UEFA Europa League: Partizan Belgrade vs Astana en Vivo
19:00 Superliga: Arsenal de Sarandi vs Colon (Santa Fe) en Vivo
20:00 NBA Basket: Philadelphia 76ers @ Boston Celtics
20:20 NFL USA: Baltimore Ravens vs New York Jets en Vivo
20:20 NFL USA: Baltimore Ravens vs New York Jets en Vivo
20:20 NFL USA: Baltimore Ravens vs New York Jets en Vivo
20:30 NBA Basket: Cleveland Cavaliers @ San Antonio Spurs
21:00 NBA Basket: Dallas Mavericks @ Detroit Pistons
22:30 NBA Basket: Portland Trail Blazers @ Denver Nuggets