» Agenda / Programación de Hoy en PIRLOTV
07:10 MotoGP: GP de Alemania, Clasificacion
07:10 MotoGP: GP de Alemania, Clasificacion
07:10 MotoGP: GP de Alemania, Clasificacion
08:00 UEFA EURO 2020: Hungria vs Francia
08:00 UEFA EURO 2020: Hungria vs Francia
08:00 UEFA EURO 2020: Hungria vs Francia
08:00 UEFA EURO 2020: Hungria vs Francia (EN)
08:00 UEFA EURO 2020: Hungria vs Francia (FR)
08:00 Formula 1: GP de Francia, Clasificacion
08:00 Formula 1: GP de Francia, Clasificacion
08:00 Formula 1: GP de Francia, Clasificacion
08:00 Formula 1: GP de Francia, Clasificacion
08:00 Uruguay Primera Division: Sud America vs River Plate
08:00 Uruguay Primera Division: Sud America vs River Plate
10:15 Uruguay Primera Division: Progreso vs Cerro Largo
10:15 Uruguay Primera Division: Progreso vs Cerro Largo
11:00 UEFA EURO 2020: Portugal vs Alemania
11:00 UEFA EURO 2020: Portugal vs Alemania
11:00 UEFA EURO 2020: Portugal vs Alemania
11:00 UEFA EURO 2020: Portugal vs Alemania (EN)
11:00 UEFA EURO 2020: Portugal vs Alemania (PT)
11:00 UEFA EURO 2020: Portugal vs Alemania (DE)
13:00 Uruguay Primera Division: Boston River vs Nacional
13:00 Uruguay Primera Division: Boston River vs Nacional
14:00 UEFA EURO 2020: España vs Polonia
14:00 UEFA EURO 2020: España vs Polonia
14:00 UEFA EURO 2020: España vs Polonia
14:00 UEFA EURO 2020: España vs Polonia (EN)
14:30 Serie B: Vasco da Gama vs CRB
15:15 Uruguay Primera Division: Wanderers vs Villa Española
15:15 Uruguay Primera Division: Wanderers vs Villa Española
17:00 Serie B: Operario PR vs Cruzeiro
18:00 UFC Fight Night: Chan Sung Jung vs Dan Ige
18:00 UFC Fight Night: Chan Sung Jung vs Dan Ige
18:00 UFC Fight Night: Chan Sung Jung vs Dan Ige
18:30 MLS: Columbus Crew vs Chicago Fire
18:30 MLS: Cincinnati vs Colorado Rapids
18:30 MLS: New York City vs New England Revolution
18:30 MLS: Toronto FC vs Orlando City
19:00 MLS: DC United vs Inter Miami
19:00 Serie A: Flamengo vs Red Bull Bragantino
19:30 NBA Juego 7 (EMPATE 3-3): Brooklyn Nets vs Milwaukee Bucks
19:30 NBA Juego 7 (EMPATE 3-3): Brooklyn Nets vs Milwaukee Bucks
19:30 NBA Juego 7 (EMPATE 3-3): Brooklyn Nets vs Milwaukee Bucks
19:30 MLS: FC Dallas vs Minnesota United
20:00 MLS: Austin FC vs San Jose Earthquakes
20:00 MLS: LA Galaxy vs Seattle Sounders
21:30 MLS: Portland Timbers vs Sporting Kansas City
22:00 MLS: Los Angeles FC vs Houston Dynamo